Yurizan Beltran

Add this to your favourites+

Under: B, Y | Last update: Thursday, October 29th, 2009

Name: Yurizan Beltrán
Other Names/Aliases: Sweet Yurizan
Birth Name: Yurizan Beltrán Lebanue

Yurizan Beltran

 

Current Age:
Date of Birth: November 7th, 1986
Measurements: 36EE-28-38
Height: 5′ 4″ (163cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55kg)
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Country of Origin : USA
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Ethnicity: White - Father: French Canadian (from Quebec) Mother: Brazilian
Tattoos:Lower right leg - a scorpion, flower on back between her shoulder blades and stars on her wrists
Job/Profession: Adult Model, Centerfold and Actress

Yurizan Beltran Photo Gallery

Yurizan Beltran is an American adult model and centerfold. Before she joined adult entertainment industry she was a waitress at Hooters. Yurizan loves posing nude and going to nude beaches. She admitted she enjoys being exhibitionist. She is a gourmet of French Fries. Her favorite movie is Pulp Fiction and her favorite actress is Angelina Jolie.

            Appearance And Filmography Of Yurizan Beltran            

Please note this is not the complete appearance and filmography of Yurizan Beltran but only the significant part.

Actress
• Ticklicious (2009)
• Not Monday Night Football (2009)
• Nude Bondage Notebook (2009)
• Cock Tease 2 (2009)
• True G.F.E. P.O.V. (2009)
• Werewolf in a Women’s Prison (2006) - as Kelly
• Big Tits Curvy Asses 8 (2005)


↓ LINKS ↓

     Yurizan Beltran Official Website
     Yurizan Beltran MySpace Profile
Yurizan Beltran Twitter Profile
Yurizan Beltran Photo Gallery - Sweet Yurizan Beltran shows off her magnifient big boobies and bubble butt.


↑ LINKS ↑

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars6 Stars7 Stars8 Stars9 Stars10 Stars (4 votes, average: 7.75 out of 10)
Loading ... Loading ...
JuicyKnockers.com RSS FEED 16,613 views
Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google
  • BlinkList
  • Furl
  • Live
  • MySpace
  • Propeller
  • Slashdot
  • Spurl
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • YahooMyWeb

Additional Information And Data

   

 

Yurizan Beltran Photos and Videos at JuicyKnockers.com